Hall of Fame Members

  • Class of 2005
    Robert Avery – Class of 1974
    Gerald Bell
    Larry Brady – Class of 1981
    Alan Butler – Class of 1973
    George Butts
    John Durkee – Class of 1956
    Michelle Franklin-Rauber – Class of 1987
    Michael Norris
    Richard Wagner
     
    Class of 2006
    John Baden
    Jerry Frare
    Robert Grummons
    Larry (Sonny) Hubbard – Class of 1957
    Steve Rainbow – Class of 1983
    Jody Rawson – Class of 1988
    Matt Riter – Class of 1989
    Sharon Crandall Shattuck – Class of 1977
    Kerry Wagner Ziegler – Class of 1981
      
    Class of 2007
    Emerson Avery, Jr- Class of 1972
    Colette Dafoe – Class of 1997
    Mike Jasper –Class of 1987
    Bill Lindberg  - Class of 1951
    John Lindberg – Class of 1952
    Evelyn Sammons
     
    Class of 2008
    David W. Bush – Class of 1963
    Sandy Kodya – Class of 1985
    James Luchsinger
    Dan Pratt – Class of 1984
    Martha Wells McLeod
    Tim Wern – Class of 1985
    Barbara Wood
     
    Class of 2009
    David Boyland
    Richard Cecconi
    Leidy Klotz – Class of 1996
    Gary Loudon – Class of 1994
    Brad Roos – Class of 1982
    John Wanish – Class of 1979
     
    Class of 2010
    Gary Depue – Class of 1982
    Ted Grant
    Gary Myers
    Josh Ryan – Class of 1996
    Bill Williams – Class of 1965
    Dennis Wright – Class of 1965
     
    Class of 2011
    Ann Bradshaw – Class of 1984
    Ralph “Doake” Brown – Class of 1976
    Kim Stone Butts – Class of 1990
    Christine Colasurdo – Class of 1990
    David Medeiros – class of 1986
     
    Class of 2012
    Donald Barry – Class of 1956
    Joseph Burgett – Class of 1951
    James Campbell – Class of 1949
    Kevin Crosley – Class of 1977
    Amanda Gigliuto – Class of 2005
    Jaffrey Harris – Class of 1948
    William Miller – Class of 1951
    Raymond Seager – Class of 1958
    Donald Steger – Class of 1941
    Todd Stone – Class of 1988
    Dale Strauf – Class of 1963

  • Class of 2013
    Paul Gower – Class of 1965
    James Hilsinger – Class of 1968
    Tim Payne – Class of 1967
    Timothy Turner – Class of 1983
    Cheri White – Class of 1986
     
    Class of 2014
    Daric Beiter – Class of 1992
    Mike Burns – Class of 1962
    Bill Butler – Class of 1960
    Stephanie Hartquist – Class of 2008
    Karin Jeffers – Class of 1987
    Breanne Pepper – Class of 2002
    Guy Wheelock – Class of 1964

    Class of 2015
    Russell Oechsle - Class of 2003
    Joan Robinson 
    Heather Wilson - Class of 2008

    Class of 2016
    David Bundy- Class of 1964
    Dean St. John - Class of 1968
    Dusty Stillman - Class of 1975
    Rebecca Lenhard Swan - Class of 2000 

    Class of 2017
    Cheryl Carboine
    Laynie Dugan - Class of 2006
    Mason Morenus - Class of 1960
    Katherine Sinclair - Class of 2012

    Class of 2018
    Matt Cutia - Class of 1995
    Laurie Lash - Class of 1992
    Dustin Morris - Class of 2005
    Jake Plunket - Class of 2001
    Gail Webster - Class of 1968

    Class of 2019
    Anthony Aguilar - Class of 1993
    Michael Carboine - Class of 2008
    Michael Carboine Sr
    Angelo Catalano - Class of 2006
    Donald R. Cook - Class of 1968